Comissão Científica SIEFLAS 2019

Comissão Científica SIEFLAS 2019

• Abel Figueiredo (ESE – IP Viseu)• Abel Santos (ESDRM – I.P. Santarém)

• Allain Massart (FCDEF – U. Coimbra)

• Aldo Costa (U. Beira Interior)

• Alexander Hodeck (Universidade Hamburg – Alemanha)

• Alexandre Carriconde Marques (U.F.P – Brasil)

• António Antunez (Universidade Extremadura – Spain)

• António Brito (ESDRM – I.P. Santarém)

• Antonino Pereira (ESE – I.P. Viseu)

• António Cardoso (ESE – I.P. Porto)

• António Faustino (ESE – I.P. Castelo Branco)

• António Figueiredo (FCDEF – U. Coimbra)

• António Silva (UTAD, Vila Real)

• António Rosado (FMH, Lisboa)

• Amália Rebolo (IPiaget, Almada)

• Amâncio Carvalho (UTAD, Vila Real)

• Beatriz Pereira (CIEC- U. Minho)

• Bruno Travassos (U. Beira Interior)

• Camilla Hesse (Universidade de Gotenburgo – Suécia)

• Camilo Cunha (CIEC- U. Minho)

• Carlos Neto (FMH – U. Lisboa)

• Carolina Vila-Chã (ESECD – IP Guarda)

• Cesar Sá (ESE – IP Viana do Castelo)

• Dalton Nascimento (UTFPR, Brasil)

• Damián Quintana (Universidade Extremadura – Spain)

• Daniel Marinho (U. Beira Interior)

• Diogo Monteiro (ESDRM – I.P. Santarém)

• Edison de Souza (UFSC, Brasil)

• Edson Azevedo (UFSC, Brasil)

• Elsa Pereira (ESEC – U. Algarve)

• Eugénio Rodriguez Fernandez (USC – Spain)

• Fernando Mendes (IP. Coimbra)

• Francisco Mendes (ESE – I.P Viseu)

• Francisco Rodrigues (ESALD – I.P. Castelo Branco)

• Gilberto Gaertner (UP, Brasil)

• Graça S. Carvalho (CIEC – U. Minho)

• Hugo Louro (ESDRM – I.P. Santarém)

• Isabel Condessa (U. Açores)

• Isabel Mourão (UTAD, Vila Real)

• Javier Garcia (Universidade Extremadura – Spain)

• Joan Estrada (Universidad Autónoma de Barcelona, Spain)

• João Carvalho (ESEC – U. Algarve)

• João Cruz (ESECS. – I.P. Leiria)

• João Petrica (ESE – I.P. Castelo Branco)

• João Rocha (ESE – I.P. Castelo Branco)

• João Serrano (ESE – I.P. Castelo Branco)

• João Brito (ESDRM – I.P. Santarém)

• João Moutão (ESDRM – I.P. Santarém)

• Jorge Almeida (ESALD – I.P. Castelo Branco)

• Jorge Mota (FADEUPorto)

• José Pérez-Turpin (Universidad Alicante – Spain)

• José Manuel Garcia (Universidad Castilla la Mancha (Spain)

• José Rodrigues (ESDRM – I.P. Santarém)

• Juarez Nascimento (UFSC, Brasil)

• Júlio Martins (U. Beira Interior)

• Lelio Moura Lourenço (UFJF, Brasil)

• Linda Saraiva (ESE – IP Viana do Castelo)

• Lucinda Carvalho (ESALD – I.P. Castelo Branco)

• Luis Carvalhinho (ESDRM – I.P. Santarém)

• Luis Cid (ESDRM – I.P. Santarém)

• Luis Coelho (ESECS – I.P. Leiria)

• Luis Monteiro (ULHT – Lisboa)

• Luis Murta (ESE – IP Beja)

• Luis Paulo Rodrigues (ESD Melgaço – IP Viana do Castelo)

• Manuel J Coelho-e-Silva (FCDEF – U. Coimbra)

• Márcio Kerkoski (UTFPR-Brasil)

• Marco Baptista (ESE – I.P. Castelo Branco)

• Maria Helena Mesquita (ESE – I.P. Castelo Branco)

• Mª José Martínez-Patiño (Universidad Vigo – Spain)

* Mário Marques (U. Beira Interior)

• Mário Costa (ESECD – IP Guarda)

• Mário Espada (ESE – I.P. Setubal)

• Marta Iossi Silva (USP, Ribeirão Preto, Brasil)

• Miguel Castelo Branco (FSC U. Beira Interior)

• Natalina Casanova (ESECD – IP Guarda)

• Nicolás Bores Calle (Universidad de Valadolid – Spain)

• Nuno Serra (ESECD – I.P. Guarda)

• Patrícia Coelho (ESALD – I.P. Castelo Branco)

• Paulo Pereira (ESE – I.P. Porto)

• Paulo Silveira (ESE – I.P. Castelo Branco)

• Pedro Bezerra (ESD Melgaço – IP Viana do Castelo)

• Pedro Esteves (ESECD – I.P. Guarda)

• Pedro Ferreira (FCDEF – U. Coimbra)

• Pedro Mendes (ESE – I.P. Castelo Branco)

• Pedro Morouço (ESECS – I.P. Leiria)

• Pedro Rodrigues (ESE – I.P. Beja)

• Pedro Sequeira (ESDRM – I.P. Santarém)

• Perla Moreno (Universidade Extremadura – Spain)

• Rita Cordovil (FMH, U. Lisboa)

• Rita Santos Rocha (E.S.D.R.M. – I.P. Santarém)

• Rui Matos (ESECS – I.P. Leiria)

• Rui Mendes (ESEC – I.P. Coimbra)

• Rui Paulo (ESE – I.P. Castelo Branco)

• Rui Veloso (FADEUPorto)

• Samuel Honório (ESE – I.P. Castelo Branco)

• Sara Pires Barata (Universidade de Salamanca – Spain)

• Sebastián Feu (Universidade Extremadura – Spain)

• Sérgio Damásio (ESEC – I.P. Coimbra)

• Sergio Ibañez (Universidade Extremadura – Spain)

• Sérgio Souza (UFMA – Brasil)

• Sónia Mateus (ESALD  – I.P. Castelo Branco)

• Suraya Darido (Universidade Estadual de S. Paulo – Brasil)

• Susana Franco (ESDRM – I.P. Santarém)

• Luís Taborda Barata (FCS – U. Beira Interior)

• Teresa Figueiredo (ESE – I.P. Setubal)

• Teresa Fonseca (ESECD – I.P. Guarda)

• Tomás Peire (Universidad Autónoma de Barcelona, Spain)

• Vicente Carratalá (Universidade de Valencia – Spain)

• Vânia Loureiro (ESE – I.P. Beja)

• Vitor Lopes (ESE – I.P. Bragança)

• Xesús Pena-Pérez (Universidad Vigo – Spain).

• Zélia Anastácio (CIEC- U. Minho)